loading...

 

Patrick Lambie

Details
NamePatrick Lambie
Date of Birth17/10/1990 (19)
Place of birth
Height177cm / 5'10"
Weight86kg / 190lbs / 13st 8lbs
School(s)
Junior World Championship  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
21/06/2010South AfricaEnglandFBW 27 - 221210120
17/06/2010South AfricaNew ZealandFBL 7 - 36010020
13/06/2010South AfricaAustraliaFBL 35 - 421220150
09/06/2010South AfricaScotlandFBW 73 - 01800210
05/06/2010South AfricaTongaFBW 40 - 141440250
Junior World Championship  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
South AfricaAustralia1122015001
South AfricaEngland1121012100
South AfricaNew Zealand101002001
South AfricaScotland1180021100
South AfricaTonga1144025100
TOTAL54177075302
A
TeamWDLPTS
Argentina0000
Australia0000
England0000
Italy0000
B
TeamWDLPTS
Fiji0000
France0000
Ireland0000
Wales0000
C
TeamWDLPTS
New Zealand0000
Samoa0000
Scotland0000
South Africa0000
JWC Archive
Latest Photos
  • Prince William presents JWC trophy to Richie McCaw
  • Patricio Fernandez of Argentina Pampas XV
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • Image of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • Image of Auckland - Photo: ATEED

Host Union

World Food Programme
SOS Kit Aid
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us