loading...

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
Junior World Championship  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
21/06/2010EnglandSouth AfricaCEL 22 - 27000000
17/06/2010EnglandAustraliaRepL 16 - 28100050
13/06/2010EnglandFranceRepW 17 - 9000000
09/06/2010EnglandIrelandRepW 36 - 21000000
05/06/2010EnglandArgentinaCEW 48 - 223000150
Junior World Championship  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
EnglandArgentina1300015100
EnglandAustralia110005001
EnglandFrance100000100
EnglandIreland100000100
EnglandSouth Africa100000001
TOTAL5400020302
A
TeamWDLPTS
Argentina0000
Australia0000
England0000
Italy0000
B
TeamWDLPTS
Fiji0000
France0000
Ireland0000
Wales0000
C
TeamWDLPTS
New Zealand0000
Samoa0000
Scotland0000
South Africa0000
JWC Archive
Latest Photos
  • Prince William presents JWC trophy to Richie McCaw
  • Patricio Fernandez of Argentina Pampas XV
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • Image of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • Image of Auckland - Photo: ATEED

Host Union

World Food Programme
SOS Kit Aid
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us