loading...

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
Junior World Championship  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
26/06/2011EnglandNew ZealandWIL 22 - 332000100
22/06/2011EnglandFranceWIW 33 - 18100050
18/06/2011EnglandSouth AfricaRepW 26 - 20100050
14/06/2011EnglandScotlandWIW 39 - 183000150
21/06/2010EnglandSouth AfricaWIL 22 - 27000000
17/06/2010EnglandAustraliaWIL 16 - 28000000
09/06/2010EnglandIrelandWIW 36 - 21000000
05/06/2010EnglandArgentinaWIW 48 - 22100050
Junior World Championship  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
EnglandArgentina110005100
EnglandAustralia100000001
EnglandFrance110005100
EnglandIreland100000100
EnglandNew Zealand1200010001
EnglandScotland1300015100
EnglandSouth Africa210005101
TOTAL8800040503
A
TeamWDLPTS
Argentina0000
Australia0000
England0000
Italy0000
B
TeamWDLPTS
Fiji0000
France0000
Ireland0000
Wales0000
C
TeamWDLPTS
New Zealand0000
Samoa0000
Scotland0000
South Africa0000
JWC Archive
Latest Photos
  • Prince William presents JWC trophy to Richie McCaw
  • Patricio Fernandez of Argentina Pampas XV
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • Image of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • Image of Auckland - Photo: ATEED

Host Union

World Food Programme
SOS Kit Aid
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us