loading...

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Argentina216161616200
Junior World Championship  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
23/06/2013ArgentinaFranceFHL 34 - 370250190
18/06/2013ArgentinaAustraliaFHW 22 - 152210170
13/06/2013ArgentinaWalesFHL 20 - 250220100
09/06/2013ArgentinaSamoaRepW 28 - 16021070
05/06/2013ArgentinaScotlandFHW 44 - 131360290
Junior World Championship  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
ArgentinaAustralia1221017100
ArgentinaFrance1025019001
ArgentinaSamoa102107100
ArgentinaScotland1136029100
ArgentinaWales1022010001
TOTAL531115082302
A
TeamWDLPTS
Argentina0000
Australia0000
England0000
Italy0000
B
TeamWDLPTS
Fiji0000
France0000
Ireland0000
Wales0000
C
TeamWDLPTS
New Zealand0000
Samoa0000
Scotland0000
South Africa0000
JWC Archive
Latest Photos
  • Prince William presents JWC trophy to Richie McCaw
  • Patricio Fernandez of Argentina Pampas XV
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • Image of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • Image of Auckland - Photo: ATEED

Host Union

World Food Programme
SOS Kit Aid
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us