loading...

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
Junior World Championship  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
23/06/2013FijiUSASHW 46 - 123100170
18/06/2013FijiSamoaSHL 18 - 191120130
13/06/2013FijiAustraliaRepL 12 - 46000000
09/06/2013FijiIrelandSHL 3 - 46001030
05/06/2013FijiNew ZealandSHL 6 - 59002060
Junior World Championship  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
FijiAustralia100000001
FijiIreland100103001
FijiNew Zealand100206001
FijiSamoa1112013001
FijiUSA1310017100
TOTAL5425039104
A
TeamWDLPTS
Argentina0000
Australia0000
England0000
Italy0000
B
TeamWDLPTS
Fiji0000
France0000
Ireland0000
Wales0000
C
TeamWDLPTS
New Zealand0000
Samoa0000
Scotland0000
South Africa0000
JWC Archive
Latest Photos
  • Simon Hickey
  • Handré Pollard
  • Prince William presents JWC trophy to Richie McCaw
  • Patricio Fernandez of Argentina Pampas XV
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED

Host Union

World Food Programme
SOS Kit Aid
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us