loading...

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
Junior World Championship  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
23/06/2013SamoaScotlandFLW 33 - 24000000
18/06/2013SamoaFijiSRW 19 - 18100050
13/06/2013SamoaScotlandRepL 33 - 36000000
09/06/2013SamoaArgentinaRepL 16 - 28100050
05/06/2013SamoaWalesFLL 3 - 42000000
22/06/2012SamoaScotlandRepL 28 - 62000000
17/06/2012SamoaFijiSRW 29 - 20000000
08/06/2012SamoaFijiSRL 3 - 15000000
04/06/2012SamoaNew ZealandSRL 0 - 63000000
Junior World Championship  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
SamoaArgentina110005001
SamoaFiji310005201
SamoaNew Zealand100000001
SamoaScotland300000102
SamoaWales100000001
TOTAL9200010306
A
TeamWDLPTS
Argentina0000
Australia0000
England0000
Italy0000
B
TeamWDLPTS
Fiji0000
France0000
Ireland0000
Wales0000
C
TeamWDLPTS
New Zealand0000
Samoa0000
Scotland0000
South Africa0000
JWC Archive
Latest Photos
  • Prince William presents JWC trophy to Richie McCaw
  • Patricio Fernandez of Argentina Pampas XV
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • Image of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • Image of Auckland - Photo: ATEED

Host Union

World Food Programme
SOS Kit Aid
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us