loading...

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
Junior World Championship  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
23/06/2013ScotlandSamoaRepL 24 - 33000000
18/06/2013ScotlandUSAWIW 39 - 3000000
13/06/2013ScotlandSamoaWIW 36 - 33100050
09/06/2013ScotlandWalesWIL 21 - 26000000
05/06/2013ScotlandArgentinaWIL 13 - 44100050
22/06/2012ScotlandSamoaWIW 62 - 282000100
17/06/2012ScotlandItalyWIW 34 - 172000100
12/06/2012ScotlandArgentinaWIL 12 - 17000000
08/06/2012ScotlandFranceWIL 29 - 30100050
04/06/2012ScotlandAustraliaWIL 12 - 67100050
Junior World Championship  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
ScotlandArgentina210005002
ScotlandAustralia110005001
ScotlandFrance110005001
ScotlandItaly1200010100
ScotlandSamoa3300015201
ScotlandUSA100000100
ScotlandWales100000001
TOTAL10800040406
A
TeamWDLPTS
Argentina0000
Australia0000
England0000
Italy0000
B
TeamWDLPTS
Fiji0000
France0000
Ireland0000
Wales0000
C
TeamWDLPTS
New Zealand0000
Samoa0000
Scotland0000
South Africa0000
JWC Archive
Latest Photos
  • Simon Hickey
  • Handré Pollard
  • Prince William presents JWC trophy to Richie McCaw
  • Patricio Fernandez of Argentina Pampas XV
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED
  • View of Auckland - Photo: ATEED

Host Union

World Food Programme
SOS Kit Aid
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us