loading...

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Argentina66666303
Junior World Championship  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
23/06/2013ArgentinaFrancePRL 34 - 37000000
18/06/2013ArgentinaAustraliaRepW 22 - 15000000
13/06/2013ArgentinaWalesPRL 20 - 25000000
09/06/2013ArgentinaSamoaRepW 28 - 16000000
05/06/2013ArgentinaScotlandPRW 44 - 13000000
22/06/2012ArgentinaWalesPRL 17 - 25000000
17/06/2012ArgentinaSouth AfricaRepL 3 - 35000000
12/06/2012ArgentinaScotlandPRW 17 - 12000000
04/06/2012ArgentinaFrancePRW 18 - 15000000
Junior World Championship  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
ArgentinaAustralia100000100
ArgentinaFrance200000101
ArgentinaSamoa100000100
ArgentinaScotland200000200
ArgentinaSouth Africa100000001
ArgentinaWales200000002
TOTAL900000504
A
TeamWDLPTS
England30014
Australia20110
Italy1024
Argentina0032
B
TeamWDLPTS
Ireland20111
Wales2019
France2019
Fiji0030
C
TeamWDLPTS
South Africa30014
New Zealand20110
Samoa1024
Scotland0030
JWC Archive
Latest Photos
  • JWC 2014: FINAL - South Africa v England
  • Handre Pollard, IRB Junior Player of the Year 2014
  • England celebrate JWC 2014
  • JWC 2014: FINAL - South Africa v England
  • JWC 2014: FINAL - South Africa v England
  • JWC 2014: FINAL - South Africa v England

Host Union

Superbru - JWC
World Food Programme
SOS Kit Aid
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us