loading...

 

Andrew Kellaway

Details
NameAndrew John Hunter Kellaway
Date of Birth12/10/1995 (18)
Place of birth
Height181cm / 5'11"
Weight93kg / 205lbs / 14st 9lbs
Junior World Championship  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
20/06/2014AustraliaFranceWIW 34 - 272000100
15/06/2014AustraliaSamoaWIW 53 - 164000200
10/06/2014AustraliaItalyFBW 29 - 3000000
06/06/2014AustraliaEnglandWIL 24 - 382000100
02/06/2014AustraliaArgentinaWIW 36 - 172000100
Junior World Championship  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
AustraliaArgentina1200010100
AustraliaEngland1200010001
AustraliaFrance1200010100
AustraliaItaly100000100
AustraliaSamoa1400020100
TOTAL51000050401
A
TeamWDLPTS
England30014
Australia20110
Italy1024
Argentina0032
B
TeamWDLPTS
Ireland20111
Wales2019
France2019
Fiji0030
C
TeamWDLPTS
South Africa30014
New Zealand20110
Samoa1024
Scotland0030
JWC Archive
Latest Photos
  • JWC 2014: FINAL - South Africa v England
  • Handre Pollard, IRB Junior Player of the Year 2014
  • England celebrate JWC 2014
  • JWC 2014: FINAL - South Africa v England
  • JWC 2014: FINAL - South Africa v England
  • JWC 2014: FINAL - South Africa v England

Host Union

Superbru - JWC
World Food Programme
SOS Kit Aid
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us