loading...

Nations Cup

TeamPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
Romania3300694363012
Argentina Jaguars32019541102210
Emerging Italy3201745597210
Uruguay310257555626
Russia310245796904
Portugal30033710431211
P=Played; W=Won; D=Draw; L=Lost; PF=Points For; PA=Points Against; TF=Tries For; TA=Tries Against; BP=Bonus Points; PTS=Points


Nations Cup Archive
Rugby and the Olympics
Total Rugby
Are you Rugby Ready?
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us