loading...

Nations Cup

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Romania632828282841319
IRB Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
16/06/2013RomaniaEmerging ItalyFBW 26 - 132000100
12/06/2013RomaniaArgentina JaguarsFBW 30 - 8000000
08/06/2013RomaniaRussiaFBW 30 - 20100050
17/06/2012RomaniaEmerging ItalyFBW 17 - 13000000
12/06/2012RomaniaArgentina JaguarsFBW 23 - 21100050
08/06/2012RomaniaUruguayWIW 29 - 9100050
19/06/2011RomaniaArgentina JaguarsWIL 13 - 37000000
15/06/2011RomaniaSouth African KingsWIL 23 - 27000000
10/06/2011RomaniaNamibiaWIW 13 - 11000000
20/06/2010RomaniaItaly AWIW 27 - 22100050
15/06/2010RomaniaArgentina JaguarsWIW 24 - 8000000
11/06/2010RomaniaNamibiaWIL 17 - 21100050
16/06/2009RomaniaFrance AWIL 16 - 20000000
12/06/2009RomaniaUruguayWIW 17 - 11000000
20/06/2008RomaniaEmerging South AfricaWIL 13 - 25000000
15/06/2008RomaniaRussiaWIW 13 - 12000000
11/06/2008RomaniaUruguayWIW 10 - 6000000
16/06/2007RomaniaNamibiaWIW 28 - 16000000
10/06/2007RomaniaItaly AWIW 19 - 8100050
05/06/2007RomaniaEmerging South AfricaWIL 7 - 61000000
IRB Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
RomaniaEmerging Italy2200010200
RomaniaEmerging SA200000002
RomaniaFrance A100000001
RomaniaItaly A2200010200
RomaniaJaguars410005301
RomaniaNamibia310005201
RomaniaRussia210005200
RomaniaSA Kings100000001
RomaniaUruguay310005300
TOTAL208000401406
Nations Cup Archive
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us