loading...

Nations Cup

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Romania6318818818818836324
IRB Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
16/06/2013RomaniaEmerging ItalyCEW 26 - 130240160
12/06/2013RomaniaArgentina JaguarsCEW 30 - 81330200
08/06/2013RomaniaRussiaCEW 30 - 200330150
19/06/2011RomaniaArgentina JaguarsFBL 13 - 37010020
15/06/2011RomaniaSouth African KingsFBL 23 - 27000000
10/06/2011RomaniaNamibiaFBW 13 - 11001030
20/06/2010RomaniaItaly AFBW 27 - 22000000
15/06/2010RomaniaArgentina JaguarsFBW 24 - 8002060
21/06/2009RomaniaItaly AFBL 13 - 24012080
16/06/2009RomaniaFrance AFBL 16 - 20012080
12/06/2009RomaniaUruguayFBW 17 - 111210120
11/06/2008RomaniaUruguayFBW 10 - 6011050
16/06/2007RomaniaNamibiaRepW 28 - 16000130
10/06/2007RomaniaItaly ARepW 19 - 8000000
05/06/2007RomaniaEmerging South AfricaRepL 7 - 61010020
IRB Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
RomaniaEmerging Italy1024016100
RomaniaEmerging SA101002001
RomaniaFrance A101208001
RomaniaItaly A301208201
RomaniaJaguars3145028201
RomaniaNamibia200116200
RomaniaRussia1033015100
RomaniaSA Kings100000001
RomaniaUruguay2132017200
TOTAL152151911001005
Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
more
Anti-corruption
IRB Laws trials
IRB Passport
IRB Laws
Training
IRB Player Welfare
Get into Rugby
Anti Doping
World Food Programme - Tackle Hunger
SOS Kit Aid
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us