loading...

Nations Cup

 

Bidzina Samkharadze

Details
NameBidzina Samkharadze
Date of Birth02/10/1983 (30)
Place of birthTbilisi (Georgia)
Height175cm / 5'9"
Weight80kg / 176lbs / 12st 8lbs
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Georgia595757575736221
IRB Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
19/06/2011GeorgiaNamibiaSHW 23 - 18100050
10/06/2011GeorgiaSouth African KingsSHL 17 - 31000000
20/06/2010GeorgiaNamibiaSHL 16 - 21000000
15/06/2010GeorgiaItaly ASHL 3 - 21000000
11/06/2010GeorgiaScotland ASHW 22 - 21000000
20/06/2008GeorgiaItaly ASHW 25 - 3000000
15/06/2008GeorgiaUruguaySHW 20 - 18000000
11/06/2008GeorgiaEmerging South AfricaSHL 3 - 11000000
10/06/2007GeorgiaEmerging South AfricaSHL 7 - 24000000
05/06/2007GeorgiaNamibiaRepW 26 - 18000000
IRB Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
GeorgiaEmerging SA200000002
GeorgiaItaly A200000101
GeorgiaNamibia310005201
GeorgiaSA Kings100000001
GeorgiaScotland A100000100
GeorgiaUruguay100000100
TOTAL1010005505
Nations Cup Archive
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us