loading...

IRB Pacific Nations CUP

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Samoa252727272710015
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
17/06/2012SamoaJapanSRW 27 - 26000000
02/07/2011SamoaJapanSRW 34 - 15000000
26/06/2010SamoaFijiSRW 31 - 9100050
19/06/2010SamoaJapanFLL 23 - 31100050
12/06/2010SamoaTongaFLW 24 - 23000000
27/06/2009SamoaFijiSRL 14 - 19000000
23/06/2009SamoaTongaSRW 27 - 13000000
12/06/2009SamoaJunior All BlacksSRL 16 - 17000000
16/06/2007SamoaJapanSRW 13 - 3000000
02/06/2007SamoaAustralia ARepL 15 - 27000000
26/05/2007SamoaJunior All BlacksFLL 10 - 31000000
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
SamoaAustralia A100000001
SamoaFiji210005101
SamoaJapan410005301
SamoaJunior ABs200000002
SamoaTonga200000200
TOTAL11200010605
PNC 2013 live match streaming
Pacific Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us