loading...

IRB Pacific Nations CUP

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Samoa77777502
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
10/06/2012SamoaFijiPRW 29 - 26000000
13/07/2011SamoaTongaRepL 19 - 29000000
05/07/2008SamoaJapanRepW 37 - 31100050
28/06/2008SamoaTongaPRW 20 - 15000000
21/06/2008SamoaNew Zealand MaoriPRL 6 - 17000000
14/06/2008SamoaAustralia ARepL 15 - 20000000
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
SamoaAustralia A100000001
SamoaFiji100000100
SamoaJapan110005100
SamoaNZ Maori100000001
SamoaTonga200000101
TOTAL610005303
PNC 2013 live match streaming
Pacific Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us