loading...

IRB Pacific Nations CUP

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Japan22303030301507
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
23/06/2013JapanUSARepW 38 - 20000000
19/06/2013JapanCanadaRepW 16 - 13000000
01/06/2013JapanFijiRepL 8 - 22000000
25/05/2013JapanTongaHKL 17 - 27100050
17/06/2012JapanSamoaHKL 26 - 27000000
10/06/2012JapanTongaHKL 20 - 24000000
05/06/2012JapanFijiHKL 19 - 25000000
13/07/2011JapanFijiHKW 24 - 13000000
02/07/2011JapanSamoaRepL 15 - 34000000
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
JapanCanada100000100
JapanFiji300000102
JapanSamoa200000002
JapanTonga210005002
JapanUSA100000100
TOTAL910005306
North America
TeamWDLPTS
Japan2009
USA1016
Canada0022
Pacific
TeamWDLPTS
Samoa1106
Fiji1016
Tonga0112
PNC 2013 live match streaming
Pacific Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us