loading...

IRB Pacific Nations CUP

 

Fumiaki Tanaka

Details
NameFumiaki Tanaka
Date of Birth03/01/1985 (28)
Place of birthKyoto (Japan)
Height166cm / 5'5"
Weight75kg / 165lbs / 11st 11lbs
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Japan373232323224112
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
23/06/2013JapanUSASHW 38 - 20100050
19/06/2013JapanCanadaSHW 16 - 13000000
09/07/2011JapanTongaSHW 28 - 27000000
02/07/2011JapanSamoaSHL 15 - 34000000
26/06/2010JapanTongaSHW 26 - 23000000
19/06/2010JapanSamoaSHW 31 - 23000000
12/06/2010JapanFijiSHL 8 - 22000000
03/07/2009JapanFijiSHL 39 - 40000000
27/06/2009JapanTongaSHW 21 - 19000000
18/06/2009JapanSamoaSHL 15 - 34000000
05/07/2008JapanSamoaRepL 31 - 37000000
22/06/2008JapanFijiSHL 12 - 24000000
15/06/2008JapanTongaSHW 35 - 13000000
08/06/2008JapanAustralia ASHL 21 - 42000000
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
JapanAustralia A100000001
JapanCanada100000100
JapanFiji300000003
JapanSamoa400000103
JapanTonga400000400
JapanUSA110005100
TOTAL1410005707
PNC 2013 live match streaming
Pacific Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us