loading...

IRB Pacific Nations CUP

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Japan3810710710710722115
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
17/06/2012JapanSamoaCEL 26 - 27000000
10/06/2012JapanTongaCEL 20 - 24000000
05/06/2012JapanFijiRepL 19 - 25000000
13/07/2011JapanFijiCEW 24 - 13100050
09/07/2011JapanTongaCEW 28 - 27000000
02/07/2011JapanSamoaCEL 15 - 34000000
26/06/2010JapanTongaCEW 26 - 23000000
19/06/2010JapanSamoaCEW 31 - 232000100
12/06/2010JapanFijiCEL 8 - 22001030
03/07/2009JapanFijiCEL 39 - 400420140
27/06/2009JapanTongaCEW 21 - 190130110
23/06/2009JapanJunior All BlacksCEL 21 - 52030060
18/06/2009JapanSamoaCEL 15 - 34011050
05/07/2008JapanSamoaCEL 31 - 37000000
22/06/2008JapanFijiCEL 12 - 24000000
15/06/2008JapanTongaCEW 35 - 13000000
08/06/2008JapanAustralia ACEL 21 - 42000000
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
JapanAustralia A100000001
JapanFiji5143022104
JapanJunior ABs103006001
JapanSamoa5211015104
JapanTonga5013011401
TOTAL173970546011
PNC 2013 live match streaming
Pacific Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us