loading...

IRB Pacific Nations CUP

 

Nili Langilangi

Details
NameOtenili Langilangi
Date of Birth19/02/1982 (32)
Place of birthAfa (Tonga)
Height180cm / 5'11"
Weight101kg / 223lbs / 15st 13lbs
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Pacific Islanders62222105
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
23/06/2013TongaFijiFLL 21 - 34100050
14/06/2013TongaUSAFLW 18 - 900000Y
08/06/2013TongaCanadaFLL 27 - 36000000
25/05/2013TongaJapanFLW 27 - 17000000
27/06/2009TongaJapanFLL 19 - 21000000
23/06/2009TongaSamoaFLL 13 - 27000000
13/06/2009TongaFijiFLL 22 - 36000000
05/07/2008TongaFijiFLW 27 - 16100050
28/06/2008TongaSamoaFLL 15 - 20000000
22/06/2008TongaAustralia AFLL 7 - 90000000
15/06/2008TongaJapanFLL 13 - 35000000
07/06/2008TongaNew Zealand MaoriFLL 9 - 20000000
23/06/2007TongaSamoaFLL 3 - 50000000
16/06/2007TongaFijiFLW 21 - 15000000
09/06/2007TongaJunior All BlacksFLL 13 - 3900000Y
02/06/2007TongaJapanFLL 17 - 20000000
25/05/2007TongaAustralia AFLL 15 - 60000000
01/07/2006TongaSamoaRepL 0 - 36000000
17/06/2006TongaJunior All BlacksFLL 10 - 38000000
10/06/2006TongaFijiFLW 24 - 23000000
04/06/2006TongaJapanFLW 57 - 16000000
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
TongaAustralia A200000002
TongaCanada100000001
TongaFiji5200010302
TongaJapan500000203
TongaJunior ABs200000002
TongaNZ Maori100000001
TongaSamoa400000004
TongaUSA100000100
TOTAL212000106015
North America
TeamWDLPTS
Japan2009
USA1016
Canada0022
Pacific
TeamWDLPTS
Samoa1106
Fiji1016
Tonga0112
PNC 2013 live match streaming
Pacific Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us