loading...

IRB Pacific Nations CUP

 

Viliame Iongi

Details
NameViliame Iongi
Date of Birth08/08/1989 (23)
Place of birthTofoa (Tonga)
Height175cm / 5'9"
Weight82kg / 181lbs / 12st 13lbs
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Tonga1815151515909
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
23/06/2013TongaFijiFBL 21 - 34000000
14/06/2013TongaUSAWIW 18 - 9000000
08/06/2013TongaCanadaRepL 27 - 36100050
23/06/2012TongaFijiFBL 17 - 29000000
10/06/2012TongaJapanFBW 24 - 20000000
05/06/2012TongaSamoaFBL 18 - 20000000
13/07/2011TongaSamoaRepW 29 - 19000000
09/07/2011TongaJapanWIL 27 - 28000000
02/07/2011TongaFijiWIW 45 - 21100050
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
TongaCanada110005001
TongaFiji310005102
TongaJapan200000101
TongaSamoa200000101
TongaUSA100000100
TOTAL9200010405
North America
TeamWDLPTS
Japan2009
USA1016
Canada0022
Pacific
TeamWDLPTS
Samoa1106
Fiji1016
Tonga0112
PNC 2013 live match streaming
Pacific Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us