loading...

IRB Pacific Nations CUP

 

Campese Ma'afu

Details
NameGeorge David Campese Ma'afu
Date of Birth19/12/1984 (29)
Place of birthSydney (Australia)
Height182cm / 6'0"
Weight114kg / 251lbs / 17st 13lbs
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Fiji222020202011110
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
23/06/2013FijiTongaPRW 34 - 21000000
19/06/2013FijiUSARepW 35 - 10000000
05/06/2013FijiCanadaRepL 18 - 20000000
01/06/2013FijiJapanRepW 22 - 8000000
09/07/2011FijiSamoaPRW 36 - 18100050
26/06/2010FijiSamoaPRL 9 - 31000000
19/06/2010FijiTongaPRW 41 - 38100050
12/06/2010FijiJapanPRW 22 - 8000000
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
FijiCanada100000001
FijiJapan200000200
FijiSamoa210005101
FijiTonga210005200
FijiUSA100000100
TOTAL8200010602
North America
TeamWDLPTS
Japan2009
USA1016
Canada0022
Pacific
TeamWDLPTS
Samoa1106
Fiji1016
Tonga0112
PNC 2013 live match streaming
Pacific Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us