loading...

IRB Pacific Nations CUP

 

Details
Name
Date of Birth
Place of birth
Height
Weight
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Japan665656565639126
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
23/06/2013JapanUSAN8W 38 - 20000000
19/06/2013JapanCanadaN8W 16 - 13000000
01/06/2013JapanFijiN8L 8 - 22000000
25/05/2013JapanTongaN8L 17 - 27000000
17/06/2012JapanSamoaFLL 26 - 272000100
10/06/2012JapanTongaRepL 20 - 24000000
05/06/2012JapanFijiRepL 19 - 25000000
13/07/2011JapanFijiN8W 24 - 13000000
09/07/2011JapanTongaFLW 28 - 27100050
02/07/2011JapanSamoaFLL 15 - 34000000
26/06/2010JapanTongaFLW 26 - 23000000
19/06/2010JapanSamoaFLW 31 - 23000000
12/06/2010JapanFijiN8L 8 - 22100050
03/07/2009JapanFijiN8L 39 - 402000100
27/06/2009JapanTongaN8W 21 - 19000000
23/06/2009JapanJunior All BlacksN8L 21 - 52000000
18/06/2009JapanSamoaN8L 15 - 34000000
05/07/2008JapanSamoaRepL 31 - 37100050
22/06/2008JapanFijiFLL 12 - 24000000
15/06/2008JapanTongaFLW 35 - 13100050
08/06/2008JapanAustralia ARepL 21 - 42000000
01/07/2006JapanFijiFLL 15 - 29000000
24/06/2006JapanJunior All BlacksFLL 8 - 38000000
17/06/2006JapanSamoaFLL 9 - 53000000
04/06/2006JapanTongaN8L 16 - 57000000
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
JapanAustralia A100000001
JapanCanada100000100
JapanFiji7300015106
JapanJunior ABs200000002
JapanSamoa6300015105
JapanTonga7200010403
JapanUSA100000100
TOTAL258000408017
North America
TeamWDLPTS
Japan2009
USA1016
Canada0022
Pacific
TeamWDLPTS
Samoa1106
Fiji1016
Tonga0112
PNC 2013 live match streaming
Pacific Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us