loading...

IRB Pacific Nations CUP

 

Sunia Vuli

Details
NameSunia Koto Vuli
Date of Birth15/04/1980 (34)
Place of birthSuva (Fiji)
Height178cm / 5'10"
Weight110kg / 243lbs / 17st 5lbs
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Fiji343131313117017
Pacific Islanders22222002
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
13/07/2011FijiJapanHKL 13 - 24000000
03/07/2009FijiJapanHKW 40 - 39000000
27/06/2009FijiSamoaHKW 19 - 14000000
18/06/2009FijiJunior All BlacksHKL 17 - 45000000
13/06/2009FijiTongaHKW 36 - 22100050
05/07/2008FijiTongaHKL 16 - 27000000
29/06/2008FijiAustralia AHKL 13 - 50000000
22/06/2008FijiJapanHKW 24 - 12000000
14/06/2008FijiNew Zealand MaoriHKL 7 - 11000000
07/06/2008FijiSamoaHKW 34 - 17000000
23/06/2007FijiAustralia AHKD 14 - 14000000
16/06/2007FijiTongaHKL 15 - 21000000
02/06/2007FijiJunior All BlacksHKL 8 - 57000000
26/05/2007FijiJapanRepW 30 - 15000000
19/05/2007FijiSamoaHKL 3 - 8000000
01/07/2006FijiJapanHKW 29 - 15000000
24/06/2006FijiSamoaHKW 23 - 20000000
10/06/2006FijiTongaHKL 23 - 24000000
03/06/2006FijiJunior All BlacksHKL 17 - 35000000
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
FijiAustralia A200000011
FijiJapan500000401
FijiJunior ABs300000003
FijiNZ Maori100000001
FijiSamoa400000301
FijiTonga410005103
TOTAL19100058110
North America
TeamWDLPTS
Japan2009
USA1016
Canada0022
Pacific
TeamWDLPTS
Samoa1106
Fiji1016
Tonga0112
PNC 2013 live match streaming
Pacific Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us