loading...

IRB Pacific Nations CUP

 

Nemia Ranuku

Details
NameNemia Serelevu Ranuku
Date of Birth21/01/1986 (28)
Place of birthTavua (Fiji)
Height179cm / 5'10"
Weight85kg / 187lbs / 13st 5lbs
summary
TeamMatches TRYCONPENDGPTSWonDrawnLost
Fiji272727272713113
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  appearence
DATEFORAGAINSTPOSRESULTTRYCONPENDGPTSCARDS
14/06/2014FijiTongaRepW 45 - 17000000
23/06/2013FijiTongaSHW 34 - 21000000
19/06/2013FijiUSARepW 35 - 10100050
05/06/2013FijiCanadaSHL 18 - 20000000
01/06/2013FijiJapanSHW 22 - 8000000
10/06/2012FijiSamoaSHL 26 - 29100050
09/07/2011FijiSamoaSHW 36 - 18000000
02/07/2011FijiTongaSHL 21 - 45000000
03/07/2009FijiJapanSHW 40 - 39100050
27/06/2009FijiSamoaRepW 19 - 14000000
18/06/2009FijiJunior All BlacksSHL 17 - 45100050
13/06/2009FijiTongaRepW 36 - 22000000
05/07/2008FijiTongaRepL 16 - 27000000
22/06/2008FijiJapanRepW 24 - 12000000
IRB Pacific Nations Cup  summary
FORAGAINSTMATCHESTRYCONPENDGPTSWONDRAWNLOST
FijiCanada100000001
FijiJapan310005300
FijiJunior ABs110005001
FijiSamoa310005201
FijiTonga500000302
FijiUSA110005100
TOTAL14400020905
North America
TeamWDLPTS
Japan2009
USA1016
Canada0022
Pacific
TeamWDLPTS
Samoa1106
Fiji1016
Tonga0112
PNC 2013 live match streaming
Pacific Nations Cup Archive
Total Rugby
SOS Kit Aid
World Food Programme
International Rugby Board  | Disclaimer | Cookies Policy | Privacy Policy | Help | Contact Us